120, ST JAMES ROAD, WATFORD, WATFORD, HERTFORDSHIRE

WD18 0DX

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£377,500
Last Sold Price
23 June 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+259.5%
Price Change
+£272,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£377,500+259.5%
Sold on 23 June 2016
Terraced
+£272,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+44.8%
Sold on 3 March 2000
Terraced
+£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£72,500
Sold on 30 June 1997
Terraced
Sale #1