Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
58, CLIFTON ROAD, WORTHING, WORTHING, WEST SUSSEX
BN11 4DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
21 August 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.9%
Price Change
+£38,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£187,000
+25.9%
Sold on 21 August 2009
Terraced
+£38,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,500
+109.2%
Sold on 23 May 2003
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£71,000
Sold on 16 June 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN11 4DP
← Back to All Properties