Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, THE PADDOCKS, LEIGHTON BUZZARD, SOUTH BEDFORDSHIRE, BEDFORDSHIRE
LU7 2SX
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£465,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+450.3%
Price Change
+£380,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£465,000
+450.3%
Sold on 26 May 2023
Detached
+£380,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,500
Sold on 20 December 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU7 2SX
← Back to All Properties