Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, WOLVERLEY ROAD, SOLIHULL, SOLIHULL, WEST MIDLANDS
B92 9HN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£360,275
Last Sold Price
16 April 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+92.1%
Price Change
+£172,775 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£360,275
+92.1%
Sold on 16 April 2019
Semi-Detached
+£172,775 from previous sale
Sale #4
£187,500
-14.8%
Sold on 27 May 2011
Semi-Detached
-£32,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£220,000
+69.2%
Sold on 11 April 2008
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B92 9HN
← Back to All Properties