Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, OLD BREWERY CLOSE, AYLESBURY, AYLESBURY VALE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP21 7SH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£124,900
Last Sold Price
11 January 2007
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-0.1%
Price Change
-£100 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£124,900
-0.1%
Sold on 11 January 2007
Flat/Maisonette
-£100 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+13.7%
Sold on 23 September 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,100 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,900
+111.3%
Sold on 25 November 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£57,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 12 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP21 7SH
← Back to All Properties