4, WATERSIDE GARDENS, READING, READING, READING

RG1 6QE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£179,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.7%
Price Change
+£109,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£179,000+155.7%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£109,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1