Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, CLIFTON CLOSE, BICESTER, CHERWELL, OXFORDSHIRE
OX26 6GQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£261,000
Last Sold Price
19 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.4%
Price Change
+£18,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£261,000
+7.4%
Sold on 19 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£243,000
Sold on 29 November 2019
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX26 6GQ
← Back to All Properties