17, KNAVES HOLLOW, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP10 0PB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£163,000
Last Sold Price
17 November 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+154.9%
Price Change
+£99,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£163,000+154.9%
Sold on 17 November 2020
Flat/Maisonette
+£99,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£63,950+49.6%
Sold on 21 May 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£21,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,750
Sold on 17 December 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1