Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
194, BUSHBURY ROAD, WOLVERHAMPTON, WOLVERHAMPTON, WEST MIDLANDS
WV10 0NA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£65,500
Last Sold Price
25 July 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£32,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£65,500
+95.5%
Sold on 25 July 2003
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 25 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV10 0NA
← Back to All Properties