Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 24, CHURCHFIELD COURT, ROEBUCK CLOSE, REIGATE, REIGATE AND BANSTEAD, SURREY
RH2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,500
Last Sold Price
29 March 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£127,500
+45.7%
Sold on 29 March 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
+12.2%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,000
+32.2%
Sold on 12 September 2000
Flat/Maisonette
+£19,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 13 March 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH2 7RS
← Back to All Properties