4, BEARSTED DRIVE, BASILDON, BASILDON, ESSEX

SS13 2NJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£305,000
Last Sold Price
29 March 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+267.5%
Price Change
+£222,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£305,000+267.5%
Sold on 29 March 2018
Semi-Detached
+£222,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£83,000+121.3%
Sold on 14 January 1998
Semi-Detached
+£45,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,500+33.9%
Sold on 5 September 1996
Semi-Detached
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 22 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1