Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, CROFT GARDENS, MELTON MOWBRAY, MELTON, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE14 3LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£324,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.0%
Price Change
+£124,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£324,000
+62.0%
Sold on 25 October 2024
Semi-Detached
+£124,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£199,950
+25.8%
Sold on 4 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£40,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,000
Sold on 4 July 2014
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE14 3LE
← Back to All Properties