Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, ALMA ROAD, BORDON, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU35 0DH
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£102,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+96.3%
Price Change
+£50,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£102,000
+96.3%
Sold on 18 November 2005
Terraced
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£51,950
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU35 0DH
← Back to All Properties