75, WARWICK STREET, DAVENTRY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN11 4AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£395,000
Last Sold Price
15 January 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.5%
Price Change
+£210,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£395,000+113.5%
Sold on 15 January 2026
Terraced
+£210,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£185,000+2.5%
Sold on 19 October 2018
Terraced
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£180,500
Sold on 15 June 2007
Terraced
Sale #1