Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
40, WATERMANS WALK, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA1 3TU
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
25 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.7%
Price Change
-£12,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£168,000
-6.7%
Sold on 25 July 2014
Detached
-£12,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£180,000
+29.0%
Sold on 23 November 2007
Detached
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£139,500
Sold on 28 October 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA1 3TU
← Back to All Properties