Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, ACRES LANE, STALYBRIDGE, TAMESIDE, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK15 2JU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£225,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.0%
Price Change
+£75,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£225,000
+50.0%
Sold on 18 December 2020
Terraced
+£75,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+26.1%
Sold on 4 December 2009
Terraced
+£31,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£118,950
+48.7%
Sold on 21 June 2005
Terraced
+£38,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 24 October 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK15 2JU
← Back to All Properties