Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 24, GRACEWELL COURT, 1520, STRATFORD ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B28 9ET
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£20,000
Last Sold Price
12 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-80.0%
Price Change
-£80,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Other
• Leasehold
£20,000
-80.0%
Sold on 12 February 2026
Other
-£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£100,000
-30.0%
Sold on 16 June 2021
Other
-£42,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£142,950
Sold on 27 February 2009
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in B28 9ET
← Back to All Properties