29, BINGHAM STREET, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M27 4AQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£150,000
Last Sold Price
19 July 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+114.4%
Price Change
+£80,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£150,000+114.4%
Sold on 19 July 2024
Terraced
+£80,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950+218.0%
Sold on 26 April 2005
Terraced
+£47,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 13 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1