Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
22, CHICKSANDS AVENUE, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES, MILTON KEYNES
MK10 9DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£157,000
Last Sold Price
30 September 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.6%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£157,000
+27.6%
Sold on 30 September 2011
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+86.5%
Sold on 19 December 2002
Terraced
+£57,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£65,950
Sold on 10 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK10 9DN
← Back to All Properties