7, HAWTHORN ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS

B74 3HY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£535,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+443.1%
Price Change
+£436,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedLeasehold
£535,000+443.1%
Sold on 20 October 2022
Detached
+£436,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+0.0%
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 29 March 1996
Detached
Sale #1