Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, CROFTON CLOSE, BRACKNELL, BRACKNELL FOREST, BRACKNELL FOREST
RG12 0UR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£300,000
Last Sold Price
18 July 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.5%
Price Change
+£130,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£300,000
+76.5%
Sold on 18 July 2024
Terraced
+£130,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£170,000
-7.1%
Sold on 11 February 2011
Terraced
-£12,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,950
+46.4%
Sold on 24 September 2010
Terraced
+£58,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,950
+108.3%
Sold on 31 May 2002
Terraced
+£64,955 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,995
Sold on 1 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG12 0UR
← Back to All Properties