Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ELMDALE ROAD, BILSTON, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
WV14 9AU
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
20 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+155.0%
Price Change
+£84,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+155.0%
Sold on 20 September 2013
Semi-Detached
+£84,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,500
Sold on 20 September 1996
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WV14 9AU
← Back to All Properties