2A, OLDERSHAW AVENUE, DERBY, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE

DE74 2DR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£345,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+77.0%
Price Change
+£150,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£345,000+77.0%
Sold on 1 September 2017
Detached
+£150,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,950+121.5%
Sold on 9 May 2003
Detached
+£106,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£88,000+11.4%
Sold on 6 July 1999
Detached
+£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,000
Sold on 4 July 1995
Detached
Sale #1