Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, CUMBERLAND AVENUE, BASINGSTOKE, BASINGSTOKE AND DEANE, HAMPSHIRE
RG22 4BG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£497,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+75.8%
Price Change
+£214,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£497,500
+75.8%
Sold on 8 April 2024
Semi-Detached
+£214,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£283,000
-1.4%
Sold on 22 February 2012
Semi-Detached
-£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£287,000
Sold on 27 February 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG22 4BG
← Back to All Properties