Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, STEEPLE CHASE, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR8 6YR
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,164
Last Sold Price
29 September 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£17,164 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£155,164
+12.4%
Sold on 29 September 2023
Semi-Detached
+£17,164 from previous sale
Sale #4
£138,000
+11.0%
Sold on 9 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£13,700 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,300
+132.6%
Sold on 19 December 2003
Semi-Detached
+£70,850 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,450
Sold on 31 March 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR8 6YR
← Back to All Properties