Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, ST JOANS CLOSE, BOOTLE, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L20 4AD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+41.1%
Price Change
+£53,905 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£185,000
+41.1%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Detached
+£53,905 from previous sale
Sale #2
£131,095
Sold on 26 June 2015
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L20 4AD
← Back to All Properties