69, STOPES BROW, DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN

BB3 0QP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£145,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£145,000+25.0%
Sold on 28 February 2025
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000+256.9%
Sold on 19 December 2019
Terraced
+£83,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£32,500+30.0%
Sold on 4 April 2003
Terraced
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,000
Sold on 10 February 1998
Terraced
Sale #1