79, SUNDEALA CLOSE, SUNBURY-ON-THAMES, SPELTHORNE, SURREY

TW16 5BE

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£300,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.7%
Price Change
+£78,900 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£300,000+35.7%
Sold on 22 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£78,900 from previous sale
Sale #2
£221,100
Sold on 31 October 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1