Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, CROSS STREET, KINGSWINFORD, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY6 0NB
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£233,500
Last Sold Price
7 June 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+33.4%
Price Change
+£58,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£233,500
+33.4%
Sold on 7 June 2019
Detached
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£175,000
+60.9%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Detached
+£66,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,750
+14.5%
Sold on 16 February 2001
Detached
+£13,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£95,000
+9.8%
Sold on 17 March 2000
Detached
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£86,500
Sold on 12 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY6 0NB
← Back to All Properties