10, SANDAL GRANGE, WALTON LANE, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF2 6AL

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£330,000
Last Sold Price
20 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£330,000+0.0%
Sold on 20 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£330,000-1.5%
Sold on 17 December 2010
Flat/Maisonette
-£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£335,000+11.7%
Sold on 6 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£299,995
Sold on 30 June 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1