Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
91, SEYMOUR AVENUE, BRANDON, WEST SUFFOLK, SUFFOLK
IP27 0XH
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£216,500
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.7%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£216,500
+23.7%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Semi-Detached
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+34.1%
Sold on 28 June 2019
Semi-Detached
+£44,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,500
+2.8%
Sold on 22 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,000
Sold on 16 June 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP27 0XH
← Back to All Properties