Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, MELBOURNE ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV5 6JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£150,000
Last Sold Price
29 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+81.6%
Price Change
+£67,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£150,000
+81.6%
Sold on 29 February 2024
Terraced
+£67,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£82,600
Sold on 26 March 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV5 6JP
← Back to All Properties