Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, LONGMOOR ROAD, LIPHOOK, EAST HAMPSHIRE, HAMPSHIRE
GU30 7NY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£235,000
Last Sold Price
1 September 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.3%
Price Change
-£3,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£235,000
-1.3%
Sold on 1 September 2009
Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£238,000
+26.6%
Sold on 14 December 2004
Detached
+£50,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£187,950
Sold on 25 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU30 7NY
← Back to All Properties