49, RUSHMOOR GARDENS, READING, NEWBURY, BERKSHIRE

RG31 7AJ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,000
Last Sold Price
12 October 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£8,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£343,000+2.4%
Sold on 12 October 2020
Semi-Detached
+£8,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£334,995+36.8%
Sold on 16 October 2015
Semi-Detached
+£90,045 from previous sale
Sale #4
£244,950+18.3%
Sold on 6 November 2009
Semi-Detached
+£37,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,000+143.5%
Sold on 31 May 2005
Semi-Detached
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 11 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1