Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, WELLINGTON STREET, NOTTINGHAM, BROXTOWE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
NG9 7BE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-9.8%
Price Change
-£12,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£115,000
-9.8%
Sold on 31 May 2019
Detached
-£12,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+67.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£51,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,950
Sold on 3 May 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG9 7BE
← Back to All Properties