Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, TREAGORE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE
SO40 2UN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£90,000
Last Sold Price
19 May 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-10.0%
Price Change
-£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£90,000
-10.0%
Sold on 19 May 2023
Flat/Maisonette
-£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000
-1.0%
Sold on 18 December 2015
Flat/Maisonette
-£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£101,000
+83.8%
Sold on 25 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
+£46,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 20 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO40 2UN
← Back to All Properties