Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, OLD MILL GARDENS, BERKHAMSTED, DACORUM, HERTFORDSHIRE
HP4 2NZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
17 August 2001
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+43.2%
Price Change
+£41,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£137,500
+43.2%
Sold on 17 August 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£96,000
Sold on 25 November 1998
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP4 2NZ
← Back to All Properties