Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 52, PURDY COURT, NEW STATION ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS16 3RT
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
2 July 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-11.6%
Price Change
-£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£122,000
-11.6%
Sold on 2 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,950
+8.2%
Sold on 13 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£127,450
Sold on 29 August 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS16 3RT
← Back to All Properties