RANNOCH HOUSE, THE BUTTS, ALSTON, EDEN, CUMBRIA

CA9 3JU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£132,750
Last Sold Price
29 June 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+231.9%
Price Change
+£92,750 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£132,750+231.9%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£40,000+5.3%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£38,000
Sold on 20 April 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1