61, SILVER HOWE CLOSE, KENDAL, SOUTH LAKELAND, CUMBRIA

LA9 7NW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£358,825
Last Sold Price
28 August 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+117.5%
Price Change
+£193,825 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£358,825+117.5%
Sold on 28 August 2008
Semi-Detached
+£193,825 from previous sale
Sale #3
£165,000+39.8%
Sold on 27 March 2002
Semi-Detached
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,000
Sold on 16 November 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1