FLAT 4, POPPY FIELDS, 1, BULLAR ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON

SO18 1EJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£172,000
Last Sold Price
24 January 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+115.0%
Price Change
+£92,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£172,000+115.0%
Sold on 24 January 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£92,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£80,000+1.6%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£78,750+5.0%
Sold on 24 May 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£3,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£75,000
Sold on 3 May 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1