Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CHICHESTER WAY, BURGESS HILL, MID SUSSEX, WEST SUSSEX
RH15 0RH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
22 January 2021
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.3%
Price Change
+£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£330,000
+7.3%
Sold on 22 January 2021
Semi-Detached
+£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£307,500
+53.8%
Sold on 11 December 2015
Semi-Detached
+£107,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£200,000
+77.0%
Sold on 28 May 2012
Semi-Detached
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,000
+113.2%
Sold on 13 October 2000
Semi-Detached
+£60,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 5 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RH15 0RH
← Back to All Properties