40, WOLSEY ROAD, EAST MOLESEY, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY

KT8 9EN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£2,100,000
Last Sold Price
7 January 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+47.4%
Price Change
+£675,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£2,100,000+47.4%
Sold on 7 January 2020
Detached
+£675,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£1,425,000+46.2%
Sold on 9 July 2004
Detached
+£450,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£975,000+186.8%
Sold on 6 December 1999
Detached
+£635,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£340,000
Sold on 30 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1