Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
12, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£412,500
Last Sold Price
22 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.8%
Price Change
+£226,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£412,500
+121.8%
Sold on 22 May 2024
Terraced
+£226,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£186,000
Sold on 25 November 2011
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties