Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, MADAM BANKS ROAD, CARLISLE, CARLISLE, CUMBRIA
CA5 7QZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£104,950
Last Sold Price
13 January 2012
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£15,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£104,950
+17.9%
Sold on 13 January 2012
Terraced
+£15,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,000
Sold on 2 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA5 7QZ
← Back to All Properties