APARTMENT 41, BRITANNIA MILLS, 11, HULME HALL ROAD, MANCHESTER, MANCHESTER, GREATER MANCHESTER

M15 4LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£282,000
Last Sold Price
11 April 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+90.5%
Price Change
+£134,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£282,000+90.5%
Sold on 11 April 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£134,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£148,000+39.0%
Sold on 7 February 2003
Flat/Maisonette
+£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1