Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FOXGLOVE WAY, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 1EA
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£187,000
Last Sold Price
19 August 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.6%
Price Change
-£11,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£187,000
-5.6%
Sold on 19 August 2022
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£198,000
+42.4%
Sold on 13 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,000
-15.8%
Sold on 14 August 2013
Flat/Maisonette
-£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,995
Sold on 27 May 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 1EA
← Back to All Properties