Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
2, ALMA LANE, WILMSLOW, CHESHIRE EAST, CHESHIRE EAST
SK9 5EY
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£281,297
Last Sold Price
4 July 2016
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£38,297 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£281,297
+15.8%
Sold on 4 July 2016
Semi-Detached
+£38,297 from previous sale
Sale #5
£243,000
-1.2%
Sold on 25 November 2011
Semi-Detached
-£3,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£246,000
+14.8%
Sold on 3 November 2006
Semi-Detached
+£31,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£214,250
+152.1%
Sold on 31 March 2004
Semi-Detached
+£129,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 10 February 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK9 5EY
← Back to All Properties