FLAT 11, KENELM COURT, CLEVELEY ROAD, CHIPPING NORTON, WEST OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE

OX7 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£142,000
Last Sold Price
7 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.3%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£142,000+3.3%
Sold on 7 June 2021
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500+1.1%
Sold on 5 February 2010
Flat/Maisonette
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,000
Sold on 16 May 2008
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1