FLAT 2, 3, APSLEY VILLAS, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL

BS6 5UH

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£191,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2005
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.5%
Price Change
+£15,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£191,000+8.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£176,000+220.0%
Sold on 13 September 2002
Flat/Maisonette
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,000+22.2%
Sold on 2 May 1997
Flat/Maisonette
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 22 September 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1